LNr Tag Datum Uhrzeit Halle Staffel Heim Gast Ergebnis
VCAL ICAL
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 15.11. 14:36
1So.20.08.1713:00 H Pokal DMTV TostedtLTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 3:2
215:30 H Pokal DMTV TostedtTuS Bad Driburg 0:3
3So.27.08.1714:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgMTV TostedtTuSG Ritterhude II 6:9
4Sa.02.09.1717:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgMTV TostedtMTV Brackel 7:9
5So.03.09.1714:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgGeestemünder TVMTV Tostedt 9:3
6So.10.09.1714:00 2. Bundesliga DamenMTV TostedtTSV Schwabhausen 4:6
715:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgSV Werder Bremen IIMTV Tostedt 9:5
8Fr.15.09.1720:15 BKHMTV Tostedt IIBlau-Weiss Buchholz 9:7
9Do.21.09.1720:30 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestMTV Tostedt IIISV Dohren III 7:0
10Mo.25.09.1720:00 BKHMTV Jahn Obermarschacht IIMTV Tostedt II 8:8
11Fr.29.09.1720:15 BKHMTV Tostedt IITSV Auetal/Salzhausen (SG) 9:7
1220:30 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestTVV Neu Wulmstorf VMTV Tostedt III 2:7
13Sa.30.09.1717:00 2. Bundesliga DamenMTV TostedtATSV Saarbrücken 6:1
14So.01.10.1711:00 2. Bundesliga DamenMTV TostedtTTC 1946 Weinheim 2:6
15Fr.13.10.1720:15 BKHMTV Tostedt IIMTV Hoopte II 9:3
16Sa.14.10.1714:00 2. Bundesliga DamenTTK GroßburgwedelMTV Tostedt 6:4
1717:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgMTV TostedtATSV Habenhausen 3:9
18So.15.10.1714:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgMTV TostedtSG Aumund-Vegesack 9:5
19Do.19.10.1720:00 BKHMTV LaßrönneMTV Tostedt II 9:6
2020:30 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestMTV Tostedt IIITSC Steinbeck-Meilsen IV 2:7
21Fr.20.10.1720:00 BKHMTV Tostedt IITuS Nenndorf 9:6
22So.22.10.1715:30 Landesliga Herren LüneburgTSV LamstedtMTV Tostedt 9:7
23Mi.25.10.1720:00 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestTV Vahrendorf IVMTV Tostedt III 1:7
24Mi.01.11.1720:00 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestSV Königsmoor IIMTV Tostedt III 3:7
25Sa.04.11.1718:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgESV LüneburgMTV Tostedt 9:3
26Fr.10.11.1720:00 BKHMTV Tostedt IISV Dohren 9:4
2720:15 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestTSC Steinbeck-Meilsen VMTV Tostedt III 2:7
28Sa.11.11.1717:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgMTV TostedtPost SV Stade 9:2
29So.12.11.1714:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgMTV TostedtTV Oyten 7:9
30Di.14.11.1720:15 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestTodtglüsinger SV IVMTV Tostedt III 5:7
31Do.16.11.1720:30 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestMTV Tostedt IIIBlau-Weiss Buchholz V 7:0
32Sa.18.11.1715:00 2. Bundesliga DamenMTV TostedtLTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 5:5
33Do.23.11.1720:30 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestMTV Tostedt IIIBlau-Weiss Buchholz IV 7:0
34So.26.11.1718:00 2. Bundesliga DamenTuS UentropMTV Tostedt 6:1
35Mo.27.11.1720:15 BKHMTV Germania FliegenbergMTV Tostedt II 2:9
36Do.30.11.1720:30 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestMTV Tostedt IIITV Asendorf-Dierkshausen II 7:0
37So.03.12.1712:00 2. Bundesliga DamenMTV TostedtTSV 1909 Langstadt 2:6
38Fr.08.12.1720:15 BKHMTV Tostedt IIMTV Brackel III 9:4
39Sa.09.12.1713:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgMTV TostedtPost SV Uelzen 9:4
40Sa.16.12.1718:00 2. Bundesliga DamenESV WeilMTV Tostedt 6:3
41So.17.12.1713:00 2. Bundesliga DamenDJK OffenburgMTV Tostedt 3:6
42Sa.13.01.1810:30

2. Bundesliga DamenTSV SchwabhausenMTV Tostedt 6:1
4316:30 Landesliga Herren LüneburgMTV BrackelMTV Tostedt 9:7
44Mi.17.01.1820:15 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestMTV Tostedt IIITV Vahrendorf IV 7:1
45Do.18.01.1820:30 BKHTuS NenndorfMTV Tostedt II 9:3
46Do.01.02.1820:30 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestMTV Tostedt IIITSC Steinbeck-Meilsen V 7:4
47Fr.02.02.1818:00 2. Bundesliga DamenMTV TostedtESV Weil 3:6
48Sa.03.02.1815:00 2. Bundesliga DamenTSV 1909 LangstadtMTV Tostedt 6:2
49Di.06.02.1820:00 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestTV Asendorf-Dierkshausen IIMTV Tostedt III 0:7
50Mi.07.02.1820:00 BKHMTV Brackel IIIMTV Tostedt II 9:4
51So.11.02.1813:00 BKHMTV Hoopte IIMTV Tostedt II 9:3
52Fr.16.02.1820:15 BKHMTV Tostedt IIMTV Jahn Obermarschacht II 5:9
53Sa.17.02.1818:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgPost SV UelzenMTV Tostedt 9:7
5418:30 2. Bundesliga DamenLTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990MTV Tostedt 6:1
55So.18.02.1812:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgMTV TostedtSV Werder Bremen II 9:7
56Sa.24.02.1817:00 2. Bundesliga DamenATSV SaarbrückenMTV Tostedt 6:3
5718:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgMTV TostedtESV Lüneburg 4:9
58So.25.02.1813:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgMTV TostedtTSV Lamstedt 9:0
5914:00

2. Bundesliga DamenTTC 1946 WeinheimMTV Tostedt 6:1
60Mo.26.02.1820:00 BKHBlau-Weiss BuchholzMTV Tostedt II 8:8
61Mi.28.02.1820:00 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestBlau-Weiss Buchholz VMTV Tostedt III 0:7
62Do.01.03.1820:30 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestBlau-Weiss Buchholz IVMTV Tostedt III 0:7
63Fr.09.03.1820:15 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestTSC Steinbeck-Meilsen IVMTV Tostedt III 7:2
6420:15 BKHTSV Auetal/Salzhausen (SG)MTV Tostedt II 9:6
65Do.15.03.1820:30 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestMTV Tostedt IIISV Königsmoor II 7:3
66Fr.16.03.1820:15 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestMTV Tostedt IIITodtglüsinger SV IV 7:3
6720:15 BKHMTV Tostedt IIMTV Germania Fliegenberg 8:8
68Sa.24.03.1815:00 2. Bundesliga DamenMTV TostedtTuS Uentrop 6:2
69Sa.31.03.1815:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgATSV HabenhausenMTV Tostedt 9:1
70Sa.07.04.1812:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgPost SV StadeMTV Tostedt 9:3
7117:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgTV OytenMTV Tostedt 9:7
72So.08.04.1814:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgMTV TostedtGeestemünder TV 8:8
73Do.12.04.1820:00 3. Kreisklasse Herren WestTVV Neu Wulmstorf VMTV Tostedt III 6:6
7420:15 BKHSV DohrenMTV Tostedt II 5:9
75Fr.13.04.1820:15 BKHMTV Tostedt IIMTV Laßrönne 8:8
76Sa.14.04.1814:30

Landesliga Herren LüneburgSG Aumund-VegesackMTV Tostedt 9:5
7718:00 Landesliga Herren LüneburgTuSG Ritterhude IIMTV Tostedt 9:3
78Sa.21.04.1816:00 2. Bundesliga DamenMTV TostedtDJK Offenburg 6:2
79So.29.04.1814:00 2. Bundesliga DamenMTV TostedtTTK Großburgwedel 6:4